National Register of Electors · Government Employee



National Register of Electors · Employee

Allaire, Caroline     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Mathieu, Andreé     Project Manager
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Desrochers, Stéphane     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Phillips, Kevin     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Holmes, Thane     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Primok, Tanya     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Weltner, Juergen     Assistant Director, National Register of Electors
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Lussier, Louise     Senior Advisor and Projets Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Sandelin, Brenda     Administrative Assistant
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Oliveira, Patrick     Chief, Data Services
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Connors, Sean     Manager, Quality Operations
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Simms, Janice     Senior National Data Suppliers Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Cyr, Maxime     Senior Systems Technologist
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Smith, Nan     Director, Special Projects
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Chiasson, Richard     Manager, Data Management
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Banksira, Degif     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Khaddage, Ghada     Supervisor, Quality Operations
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Kennedy, Tanney E     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Girard, Nathalie     Chief, Electors Relations
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Reid, Stephanie     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Geiger, Ken     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Skorenky, Steven     Supervisor, Quality Operations
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Roy, Jean     Chief, Data Management Operations
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Kantiebo, Mireille     Senior Project Manager, Accessibility
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Muboyayi, Nadine     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Desbiens, Céline     Director, National Register of Electors
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Baudson, Mathieu     Supervisor, Quality Operation
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Delisle, Angelle     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
McLeod, Paul     Senior Systems Technologist
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Gobeil, Christine     Electoral Data Analyst
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Tremblay, Alain     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Morrison, Jane     Program / Policy Analyst
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Laniel, Normand     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Lentini, Nathalie     Partnership Advisor
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Gallacher, Kathryn     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Cyr, André     Partnership Advisor
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Digney, Andrew     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Gregoire, Martin     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Dufault, Claude     Manager, Data Management
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6
Geremian, Joanne     Electoral Data Officer
National Register of Electors
Elections Canada
30 Victoria Street, Gatineau, Quebec K1A 0M6

Department · Government Employee

Department Name Department Acronym Employees
1. Public Services and Procurement Canada PSPC-SPAC 13745 8.40%
2. Health Canada HC-SC 10243 6.26%
3. Canada Revenue Agency CRA-ARC 8851 5.41%
4. Fisheries and Oceans Canada DFO-MPO 8022 4.90%
5. Environment and Climate Change Canada ECCC-ECCC 7547 4.61%
6. Statistics Canada STATCAN-STATCAN 7343 4.49%
7. Shared Services Canada SSC-SPC 6713 4.10%
8. Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada AAFC-AAC 6556 4.01%
9. Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada INAC-AANC 5801 3.55%
10. Transport Canada TC-TC 5673 3.47%
11. Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada ISED-ISDE 5569 3.40%
12. Canadian Food Inspection Agency CFIA-ACIA 5228 3.20%
13. Justice Canada JUS-JUS 4855 2.97%
14. Employment and Social Development Canada ESDC-EDSC 4754 2.91%
15. Global Affairs Canada GAC-AMC 4386 2.68%
16. House of Commons HOC-CDC 3805 2.33%
17. Canada Border Services Agency CBSA-ASFC 3770 2.30%
18. Natural Resources Canada NRCAN-RNCAN 3750 2.29%
19. Immigration, Refugees and Citizenship Canada IRCC-IRCC 3550 2.17%
20. Public Health Agency of Canada PHAC-ASPC 2473 1.51%