S4P · Government Employee



S4P · Employee

Donald, David     Head
Ecological Health System
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Ballman, Sheila     Transfer Payments System Officer
Financial Allocations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Weber, Lois     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Ho, Zing-Ying     Fish Habitat Biologist
Fisheries Protection Program
Fisheries and Oceans Canada
103-1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Frohberg, Sonja     Policy Analyst
Small Business Branch
Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada
600-1945 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2C7
Castonguay, Robert R M     O i/c
Centralized Training Branch - Depot
Royal Canadian Mounted Police
6101 Dewdney Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Magnus, Michael     Information Technology Consultant
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Kuffner, Kim     Environment Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Bale, Shawna     Administrative Officer
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wenger, Julia     Student
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Raiwet, Chad     Senior IT Infrastructure Support Analyst
PNT
Shared Services Canada
1955 Smith Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2N9
Quewezance, Kelly     Assisted Living Specialist
Social Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Ahenakew, Kimberly     Sr Governance Officer
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Weimer, Darla TA     A/Real Property Administrator
Real Property Management Division
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Woytiuk, Vanessa     Team Leader
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Merasty, Jaclyn     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Smith, Melissa A     Procurement Officer
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Shandera, Roxanne     Case Managaer
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Thompson, Laura     Jr Administrative Officer
Account and Contract Services
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Teichroeb, Cameron     Systems Analyst
PYR, PNR, ONT and ATL
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Vijayapala, Chandra     Administrative Clerk
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Amjad, Ashan     Administrative Assistant
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Turnbull, Dustin    
RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Bell, Sherri     Human Resources Administrative Services Officer
Workforce Strategies
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Beale, Quinn    
IT Distribution and Imaging
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Graham, Christine     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
McClughan, Laura J     Administrative Officer
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Phillips, Dalene     Manager, Real Property Projects
Real Property
Shared Services Canada
2010 - 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Chabot, Robert     Case Officer
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Doukoure, Karamoko     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
McLeod, Lori     Fleet Management Officer
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bougher, Brad     Hydrometric Technologist
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
O'Shaughnessy, Brian     Sr Engineer
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
White, William     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Remarchuk, Wendy     Program Planning and Review Officer
Regional Education Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Shaughnessy, Delwin     Regional Network Administrator
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Hermanus, Helen     Administrative Assistant
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Varls, Arryn     Agente de Programme
Celebrate Canada and Building Communities through Arts and Heritage
Canadian Heritage
400-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Anderson, Joel     Enforcement Officer
Saskatchewan District
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Huber, Cathy     Director, Funding Services and Program
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Moran, Penny     Administrative Assistant
Regina District Office
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Endsin, Arnold     Senior District Medical Officer
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Korchinski, Glenda     A/Project Officer
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Kossatz, David     Consultant
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Omay, Katherine     Support Analyst, Infrastructure/Operations
PNT
Shared Services Canada
1955 Smith Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2N9
Krepakevich, Joanne C     Manager, Human Resources
Workplace Management
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
LeDoux, Sharon     Student
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Sparvier, Yvonne     Documentation Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Drebit, Marc     Officer
North and Central Plains
Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada
600-1945 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2C7
Winter, Karen     Specialist
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Montgomery, Thomas J     Examination Assistant
Regina PPT/OPS
Service Canada
500 - 1870 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4B7
Omoth, Laura L     Labour Standards Inspector
Office Director Central Region
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Yaskowich, Aaron    
Spectrum Management Operations Branch
Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada
600-1945 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2C7
Pekrul, Stephanie     Administrative Assistant
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
2010 12th Ave, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Ingham, Janice     Administrative Assistant to Regional Director
Sask Planning & Resource
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Vacant52, Vacant52     Manager Education
Regional Education Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Soucy, Phyllis     Jr Administrative Officer
Account and Contract Services
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Faul, Robyn     Lands Clerk
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Warren, Neeve     Manager, Transfer Payments and Education
Transfer Payments
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Doud, Brenda     Financial Advisor
Science and Technology Branch
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Chobanik, Dwayne E     Agroclimate Technician
AgroClimate
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Selinger, Erin     Accounting Operation Services Officer
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Hodge, Kim     Senior Land Resources Officer
Director's Office RDT Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wood, Patricia     Records, Mail and Reception Clerk
Sask Planning & Resource
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Tripp, Daren     Accommodation Manager
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Flaman, Bernard     Conservation Architect
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Nagy, Jeannette     Program Assistant
Plant Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11 Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Vomberg, Joshua     Sr Socio-Economic Development Officer
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Pokoyoway, Kristin     Client Service Agent
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Barr, Nicki     Hydrometric Technologist
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Senkow, Barb L     KW Trainer/ Coach
Learning and Collaboration Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Farr, Christelle     A/Learning Designer
Courseware Design & Development - Gs & Cs/CSB
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Pelletier, Rebecca     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Campbell, Muriel     Strategic Initiatives and Partnerships Officer
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Casteel, Duane     Case Assessment Officer
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Morson, Ashley     Food Safety Specialist
Food Safety and Fair Labelling (OPS Sask)
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Wolford, Jody    
SSC - RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Bischop, Lorie     Administrative Officer
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Ulrich, Michael A     Supervisor, Plant Programs
Plant Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Broad Street Crossing, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Bogner, Laurie     Learning Consultant
Courseware Design & Development - Gs & Cs/CSB
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Wesaquate, Joshua     Information Management Assistant
Informatics Technology
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Beattie, Ralph     Clerk
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Clarke, Russel     Consultant
Environmental Programs Coordination
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Mosaic Tower, Floor 3, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sanderson, Marie     Student
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Tisher, Thom     Systems Analyst
Common CCI Services and OGD
Shared Services Canada
1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Deren-Mitchall, Kelcie     Administrative Assistant
Sask Meat Hygiene
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4E3
Gill, Tammy     Case Assessment Officer
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Maxie, Amber     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Zerff, Kevin A     Senior Geoenvironment Technician
Dam Safety Unit
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
McEwen, Mike     Implementation Officer
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Pelletier, Janice     Administrative Clerk
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Adekogbe, Paul     Project Manager Level 2
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Linford, Trevor     Environment Officer
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Demchuk, Alexander     Jr Case Assessment Officer
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
McGregor, Julia     Hearings Management Supervisor
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Gilchrist, Mark R     Geographic Information Systems Technician
Species at Risk Recovery Unit
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Hadwen, Trevor     Agroclimate Specialist
AgroClimate
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Arnold, Amanda     Regional Program Officer
Public Safety Canada
Public Safety Canada
320-1975 Scarth Street, Suite 320, Regina, Saskatchewan, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Blancher, Tammy     Import/Export/Program Information Assistant
Plant Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11 Avenue, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Chitolie, Akash     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3

Postal Code · Government Employee

Postal Code City Province Employees
1. K1A Ottawa Ontario 59683 36.48%
2. K1A Gatineau Quebec 24351 14.88%
3. K1P Ottawa Ontario 3711 2.27%
4. K1G Ottawa Ontario 3283 2.01%
5. R3C Winnipeg Manitoba 1534 0.94%
6. E1C Moncton New Brunswick 1348 0.82%
7. V6Z Vancouver British Columbia 1331 0.81%
8. T5J Edmonton Alberta 1303 0.80%
9. B2Y Dartmouth Nova Scotia 1239 0.76%
10. C1A Charlottetown Prince Edward Island 1121 0.69%
11. G1K Québec Quebec 1030 0.63%
12. B3J Halifax Nova Scotia 1017 0.62%
13. A1C St John's Newfoundland and Labrador 992 0.61%
14. K1G Gatineau Quebec 966 0.59%
15. H2Z Montréal Quebec 948 0.58%
16. E4P Shediac New Brunswick 916 0.56%
17. H5A Montréal Quebec 887 0.54%
18. R3B Winnipeg Manitoba 875 0.53%
19. E1V Miramichi New Brunswick 751 0.46%
20. V6C Vancouver British Columbia 747 0.46%