S4P · Government Employee



S4P · Employee

Hermanus, Helen     Administrative Assistant
Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Gress, Connie     Administrative Officer
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Boychuk, Sarah     Program Assistant
Farm Debt Mediation Service (FDMS) West
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Hill Tower 3, Floor 3, Room 3-17, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Wessner, Jennifer     Liaison Officer, Regina Office
Regina Satellite Office
Office of the Commissioner of Official Languages
1975 Scarth Street, Suite 410, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Blohm, Kurtis     Administrative Support
LANDS AND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Ell, Lisa     Clerk
Account and Contract Services
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Haid, Brad     Sr Engineer
Funding Services, Professional Services
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Yaskowich, Aaron    
Spectrum Management Operations Branch
Innovation, Science and Economic Development Canada
600-1945 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2C7
Jaworski, Jennifer     Human Resources Advisor
HUMAN RESOURCES SERVICES - WESTERN-YUKON REGION
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Vancouver, British Columbia S4P 2S9
Parisian, Leland     Regional Housing Officer
Capital Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Reid, April     Project Manager
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Teichroeb, Cameron     Systems Analyst
PYR, PNR, ONT and ATL
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Rybchuk, Cheryl L     Administrative Assistant
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Rizak, Susan     Database Administrator
Data Management
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Geraghty, Martin     Client Services Officer
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Sparrowhawk, Kristen W     Technical Support Analyst
Service Transition & Evolution
Shared Services Canada
2045 Broad Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3T7
Ziwa, Qyitayo     Manager, Administration Operation
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Mund, Shasta L     Project Lead
National Delivery Coordination
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Robertson, Natalie     Property and Facility Officer
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Sears, Andy     OSH Coordinator
Director's Office RDT Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Tenold, Darla     Lawyer
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Buck, Margie     Administrative Regional Coordinator
Midwestern Regional Office
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Philippe, Norbert     Reception
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Elliott, Eileen     Administration Manager
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Tempke, Jason     Case Manager
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Patoine, Marcel     Administrative Clerk
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Zacharko, Hanya     District Manager of Admin Services
Veterans Services
Veterans Affairs Canada
108-1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Eckert, Aaron     Animal Programs Inspector
Sask Animal Health
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Legault, Dallard     Aquatic Quality Technician
Ecological Health System
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Sedo, Jenelle     Lands Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Korchinski, Glenda     A/Project Officer
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Chambers, Bob M     Science Program Officer
Science Program and Process Management
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Byas, Nadine     Regional Financial Analyst
Financial Allocations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Moulin, Cecile M     Program Assistant
Prairies
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Turnbull, Dustin    
RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Detta, Linda     Administrative Coordinator
Regina, Saskatchewan
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Johannson, Lina     Veterinarian
Regina District Office
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue, Broad Street Crossing, Floor 3, Room 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Cote, Helen     Data Entry Clerk
Social Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Casteel, Duane     Case Assessment Officer
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Thrun, Hannah     Student
Transfer Payments
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Ramsey, Kristina     Real Property Administrator
Real Property Management Division
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bourget, Lynn     Administrative Assistant
REGINA OFFICE
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Desjarlais, Troy     Program Support Clerk
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Rounce, Tamara L     Senior Geomatics Analysis Specialist
Geomatics
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Dean, Kamal     Accounts Operations Officer
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Dahlstrom, Dean     Chief Firearms Officer
Saskatchewan District Office
Royal Canadian Mounted Police
1783 Hamilton Street, Room 310, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Andersen, Paul     Project Manager
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Shaw, Evan     Regional Program Manager
Environmental Protection/Development Resources
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Hughes, Jen     Program Officer
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
Bag Service 2500, 6101 Dewdney Avenue West, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3K7
Haque, Muhammad T     Regional FAD Veterinarian
Regina District Office
Canadian Food Inspection Agency
1800 11th Avenue Unit 301, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Gelowitz, Marlee     Financial Services Assistant
Financial Allocations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Ma, Tim     Hydrometric Technician
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Marchment, Dan     Manager, Post Hearing Resolution
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Powell, Cindy     Administrative Coordinator
Community Pastures Program
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Richards, Carla     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Omay, Katherine     Support Analyst, Infrastructure/Operations
PNT
Shared Services Canada
1955 Smith Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2N9
Allaire-Greyeyes, Tianna     Student
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Daschle, Jim M     Senior Resource Technician
Development
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Brittain, Brenda     Jr Program Officer
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Thauberger, Cheryl     Labour Standards Inspector
Office Director Central Region
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Roesslein, Sandra     Executive Assistant
North Director's Office
Service Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Salm, Shawn     Hydrometric Facilities Supervisor
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Aubin, Jeannette     Senior Regional Program Officer
Emergency Management (EM)
Public Safety Canada
320-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Fontaine, Samantha     Administrative Officer
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Marshall, Brenda     Data Entry Clerk
Social Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Sunshine, Helen     Administrative Assistant, ATR
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Rostie, Steve     Supervisor
SSC - RCMP
Shared Services Canada
1 Cameron Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3J7
Bale, Shawna     Administrative Officer
Adjudicator Contract Management Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Magnus, Michael     Information Technology Consultant
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Amjad, Ashan     Administrative Assistant
Case Management Operations
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue,7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Williams, Valerie     Regional Program Development Advisor
STRATEGIC INITIATIVES AND INNOVATIONS PARTNERSHIPS
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
O'Shaughnessy, Brian     Sr Engineer
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Takach, Tibor     Sr Engineer
FUNDING SERVICES AND PROGRAM
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Jones, Christine L     Acting Team Leader
Applications Services
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue 300, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Deutscher, Laurie     Specialist,Governance and Individual Affairs
GOVERNANCE
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Rathgaber, Laura     Regional Program Manager, Commemorations, Special Initiatives and Canada 150
Commemorations, Special Initiatives and Canada 150
Canadian Heritage
400-1975 Scarth Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Ellerman, Paul     Learning Consultant
Multimedia Solutions
Employment and Social Development Canada
200 - 1783 Hamilton Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2B6
Kokott, Kya     Student
FIELD OPERATION
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Lee, David W     Manager, Canadian Soil Information Service (CanSIS)
Geomatics
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Fletcher, Tracey     RCM Support Officer
ADJUDICATION MANAGEMENT
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Cau, Seng     Officer
Capital Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Jenkins, Gregory     Registry Officer
REGINA LOCAL OFFICE
Courts Administration Service
The Court House 2425 Victoria Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3V7
Puetz, Jeff     Enforcement Officer
Saskatchewan District
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Nylen, Andrea L     Dam Safety Engineer
Dam Safety Unit
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Barr, Nicki     Hydrometric Technologist
Water Survey Saskatchewan
Environment and Climate Change Canada
2365 Albert St, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4K1
Shaughnessy, Delwin     Regional Network Administrator
Business Process Management and Reporting - Saskatchewan
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 8th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
M'Boum, Bademba     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bischop, Lorie     Administrative Officer
Post-Hearings Resolution
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Kloschinsky, Linda S     SMS - Business Analyst
Environmental Programs Coordination
Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada
2010 12th Avenue, Room 300, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Montgomery, Thomas J     Examination Assistant
Regina PPT/OPS
Service Canada
500 - 1870 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 4B7
Gareau, Evelyn     South Lands Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Flaman, Bernard     Conservation Architect
REAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Rudniski, Sonya     Lands Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Bigeau, Irene     Manager, Scheduling and Expert Assesments Unit
Scheduling Unit
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
2010-12th Avenue, 7th Floor, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2H1
Beattie, Ralph     Clerk
Additions to Reserves/Specific Claims
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
LaRochelle, Colette     Hearings Management Officer
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Bucknell, Lorrie     Property and Facility Officer
PROFESSIONAL AND TECHNICAL SERVICES
Public Services and Procurement Canada
201 - 1800 11th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0H8
Weippert, Mark     Program Clerk
Hearings Management Administration
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
Hill Tower IIi 900-2010 12th Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 0M3
Kinequon, Arlene     Lands Administration Officer
Lands and Economic Development
Indigenous and Northern Affairs Canada
1827 Albert Street, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 2S9
Neufeld, Robin     Counsel
Saskatoon Regional Office
Public Prosecution Service of Canada
6101 Dewdney Avenue, Regina, Saskatchewan S4P 3K7

Postal Code · Government Employee

Postal Code City Province Employees
1. K1A Ottawa Ontario 59683 36.48%
2. K1A Gatineau Quebec 24351 14.88%
3. K1P Ottawa Ontario 3711 2.27%
4. K1G Ottawa Ontario 3283 2.01%
5. R3C Winnipeg Manitoba 1534 0.94%
6. E1C Moncton New Brunswick 1348 0.82%
7. V6Z Vancouver British Columbia 1331 0.81%
8. T5J Edmonton Alberta 1303 0.80%
9. B2Y Dartmouth Nova Scotia 1239 0.76%
10. C1A Charlottetown Prince Edward Island 1121 0.69%
11. G1K Québec Quebec 1030 0.63%
12. B3J Halifax Nova Scotia 1017 0.62%
13. A1C St John's Newfoundland and Labrador 992 0.61%
14. K1G Gatineau Quebec 966 0.59%
15. H2Z Montréal Quebec 948 0.58%
16. E4P Shediac New Brunswick 916 0.56%
17. H5A Montréal Quebec 887 0.54%
18. R3B Winnipeg Manitoba 875 0.53%
19. E1V Miramichi New Brunswick 751 0.46%
20. V6C Vancouver British Columbia 747 0.46%